JuRo Unirek/VZV
Programma
DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
za 08-0910:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Schagen DC2Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 08-0911:00Schagen E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1DSS Assumburg Heemskerk
za 08-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Niedorp DC1#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 08-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Tornado DC1#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 08-0912:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1KSV E1DSS Assumburg Heemskerk
za 08-0913:00Tornado E3JuRo Unirek/VZV E3DSS Assumburg Heemskerk
za 08-0914:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E3H.C.V. '90 E2DSS Assumburg Heemskerk
zo 09-0911:00Geel Zwart F1#JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Geel Zwart - Sportcomplex Geel Zwart
zo 09-0911:00Geel Zwart F3JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Geel Zwart - Sportcomplex Geel Zwart
zo 09-0915:00Tonegido E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Con Zelo - "De Groet"
zo 09-0915:45SV De Valken D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Valken - Sportcomplex Valken
zo 09-0916:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2J.H.C. E1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 15-0910:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2J.H.C. F1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 15-0910:00J.H.C. E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2JHC - Sportpark Julianadorp
za 15-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Z.A.P. F1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 15-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Hauwert D1#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 15-0911:15S.C. Dynamo E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Dynamo Sportpark
za 15-0912:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Lacom '91 D1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 15-0913:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Vrone D1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 15-0917:30Lacom '91 DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Lacom'91
za 15-0919:30OTTO Work Force/VOC DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Elzenhagen
zo 16-0910:45Schagen E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Schagen
zo 16-0912:00Geel Zwart DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Geel Zwart - Sportcomplex Geel Zwart
zo 16-0913:00Z.A.P. DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1ZAP - H.V. ZAP
za 22-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Tonegido E1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 22-0912:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Westfriesland/SEW E1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 22-0912:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Z.A.P. E2#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 22-0912:55Spartanen D1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Spartanen
za 22-0913:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3J.H.C. DC2#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 22-0913:00Kleine Sluis F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Kleine Sluis - S.V. Kleine Sluis
za 22-0913:15Westfriezen D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Westfriezen - 't Krijt
za 22-0914:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2SV De Valken DC1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 22-0920:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Geonius/V&L DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 23-0910:00Schagen F2JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Schagen
zo 23-0911:40Schagen D2JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Schagen
wo 26-0919:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Vrone DC1Vrone - S.V. Vrone
za 29-0910:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2A & O D2#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 29-0910:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Geel Zwart F2Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 29-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Meteoor D1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 29-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Con Zelo F1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 29-0912:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2D.S.O. DC1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 29-0912:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3D.S.O. DC2Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 29-0913:40Tornado E3JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Tornado - De Kabel
za 29-0914:00Hugo Girls E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Hugo Girls - H.V. Hugo Girls
za 29-0920:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Green Park Aalsmeer DS2Zijveld, 't
za 02-0310:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Geel Zwart F2Zijveld, 't
za 02-0310:00Z.A.P. D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
za 02-0310:30Tornado DC3JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Waardergolf
za 02-0311:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Geel Zwart E1Zijveld, 't
za 02-0312:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Westfriesland/SEW E1Zijveld, 't
za 02-0312:50DSS D3#JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Waterakkers, de
za 02-0313:30Hugo Girls E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Sportcentrum Noorderend
za 02-0315:10Tornado E3JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Waardergolf
za 02-0319:00Zwaluwen K DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Niedorphal
zo 03-0309:00Hauwert D2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Dres, de
zo 03-0310:15Petten DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Molentocht
zo 03-0310:30Jupiter '76 D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV D1De Trije
zo 03-0311:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2SV De Valken DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 03-0311:00S.C. Dynamo E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Mijse, de
zo 03-0312:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3De Blinkert DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 03-0313:00VENECO VELO DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Velohal
zo 03-0313:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2KRAS/Volendam DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 03-0315:45Lotus HS1JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Blankers-Koenhal F.
za 09-0309:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Lacom '91 F1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0309:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1S.C. Dynamo F1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0309:50JuRo Unirek/VZV E2J.H.C. E1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0310:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3D.S.O. E3Zijveld, 't
za 09-0311:45JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Westfriezen D2Zijveld, 't
za 09-0312:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Westfriesland/SEW D1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0313:20JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Lacom '91 DC1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0313:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Z.A.P. DC2Zijveld, 't
za 09-0314:20JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Victoria O DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 09-0314:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Tornado DC3Zijveld, 't
za 09-0317:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Spartanen D2Zijveld, 't
za 09-0317:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3D.S.O. D1#Zijveld, 't
za 09-0318:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Lacom '91 E1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0319:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4KSV DS3Zijveld, 't
za 09-0319:00Kleine Sluis HS1JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Veerburg, de
za 09-0319:45S.V. Zeeburg DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Diemen
zo 10-0311:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1HV Quintus DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0312:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Hellas DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0313:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Vrone DS3Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0314:30Vrone DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Oostwal, de
zo 10-0315:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0316:15JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Savosa DB1#Zijveld, 't
za 16-0309:00Westfriezen F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Zwaag
za 16-0310:00Tonegido F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Wieringen, de
za 16-0311:45Tonegido E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Wieringen, de
za 16-0313:30Hollandia T E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Harenkarspelhal
za 16-0316:05Hollandia T D1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Harenkarspelhal
za 16-0316:15Westfriesland/SEW DC3JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 16-0317:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 16-0319:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS3Zijveld, 't
zo 17-0310:00St. George D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Koggenhal
zo 17-0310:50DSS D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Waterakkers, de
zo 17-0311:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2WPK/Westlandia DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 17-0311:15Z.A.P. E2#JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 17-0311:40DSS E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Waterakkers, de
zo 17-0311:45HV Quintus DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Eekhout Hal
zo 17-0312:25Excelsior '53 D2#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Kloet, de
zo 17-0312:45D.S.O. DC2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Slenk, de
zo 17-0313:00HV Quintus DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Eekhout Hal
zo 17-0314:15Houten DB1#JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Sporthal The Dome
zo 17-0314:50DSS DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Waterakkers, de
zo 17-0315:45Geel Zwart DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Multitreffer, de
za 23-0310:00Kleine Sluis F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Veerburg, de
za 23-0310:00Tonegido E2#JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Wieringen, de
za 23-0310:00Z.A.P. F2#JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Zwaluwenvlucht, de
za 23-0310:00Z.A.P. F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
za 23-0310:45S.C. Dynamo E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Mijse, de
za 23-0311:35Vrone D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Oostwal, de
za 23-0311:55Commandeur/VVW D3JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Dars, de
za 23-0317:50J.H.C. DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Sport aan Zee 1
za 23-0319:00JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Vido HS1Zijveld, 't
za 23-0320:15KSV DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Waardergolf
za 23-0320:30Spartanen DS5JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
zo 24-0309:30D.E.S. E1#JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Molentocht
zo 24-0309:30Commandeur/VVW DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Dars, de
zo 24-0310:45De Blinkert E1#JuRo Unirek/VZV E1R.v.d.Geesthal
zo 24-0310:45Schagen E3JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Spartahal, de
zo 24-0311:00JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Westfriesland/SEW DB2Zijveld, 't
zo 24-0311:30Niedorp D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Niedorphal
zo 24-0311:55DSS DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Waterakkers, de
zo 24-0311:55D.S.O. D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Slenk, de
zo 24-0312:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1DSS DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 24-0313:35Schagen D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Spartahal, de
zo 24-0314:15Geel Zwart DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Multitreffer, de
zo 24-0314:30Tornado DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Waardergolf
zo 24-0315:00Z.A.P. DC2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 24-0315:30H.C.V. '90 DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Kinheimhal
zo 24-0316:10Geel Zwart D1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Multitreffer, de
za 06-0419:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Commandeur/VVW DS2Zijveld, 't
za 06-0419:15S.V. Zeeburg DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Diemen
zo 07-0412:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 07-0413:15Leidsche Rijn DB1JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Europahal Vleuten
zo 14-0413:00Z.A.P. DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 30-0910:00DSS D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV D1DSS Assumburg Heemskerk
zo 30-0911:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Schagen DC1#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
zo 30-0911:00Geel Zwart DB1#JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Multitreffer, de
zo 30-0911:35Schagen E2#JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Schagen
zo 30-0912:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
zo 30-0914:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Zijveld, 't
za 06-1010:00Hollandia T F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Hollandia T - Sportveld "De Kuil"
za 06-1010:00Commandeur/VVW D2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3VVW - Sportcomplex De Westrand
za 06-1010:45Hollandia T E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Hollandia T - Sportveld "De Kuil"
za 06-1012:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3C.S.V. Handbal E2Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 06-1012:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1KSV E1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 06-1013:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Geel Zwart D1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 06-1014:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2S.E.W. de Dres
za 06-1015:00Westfriesland/SEW DC2JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1S.E.W. de Dres
za 06-1019:15Cometas DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Kalverdijkje 2
za 06-1020:45Foreholte DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1De Tulp
zo 07-1011:00JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Green Park Aalsmeer DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 07-1011:00D.W.O.W. F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F2DWOW
zo 07-1012:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Zijveld, 't
wo 10-1020:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS3Zijveld, 't
za 13-1010:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Z.A.P. F2Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 13-1011:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Niedorp F1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 13-1011:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Victoria O D1#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 13-1012:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Con Zelo E1#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 13-1013:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2KSV D2Con Zelo - "De Groet"
za 13-1015:00Westfriesland/SEW D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1S.E.W. de Dres
za 13-1020:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2U.S. DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 14-1009:50H.C.V. '90 E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3HCV '90 - Sportpark Rooswijk
zo 14-1010:45Geel Zwart E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Geel Zwart - Sportcomplex Geel Zwart
zo 14-1011:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2KRAS/Volendam DC1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
zo 14-1011:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB2JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Elzenhagen
zo 14-1012:00Z.A.P. DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 14-1012:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Petten DC1Con Zelo - "De Groet"
zo 14-1013:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1J.H.C. DC1#Con Zelo - "De Groet"
zo 14-1013:00Borhave DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Sporthal 't Wooldrik
za 20-1009:55KRAS/Volendam D2JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Opperdam
za 20-1019:30Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder
za 27-1009:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Tornado F1Zijveld, 't
za 27-1009:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Schagen F1#Zijveld, 't
za 27-1009:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Schagen F2Zijveld, 't
za 27-1009:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3A & O E2#Zijveld, 't
za 27-1009:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Geel Zwart E2Zijveld, 't
za 27-1010:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E2DSS E2Zijveld, 't
za 27-1010:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Tornado E1#Zijveld, 't
za 27-1011:40JuRo Unirek/VZV E1H.C.V. '90 E1Zijveld, 't
za 27-1011:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Spartanen E1Zijveld, 't
za 27-1013:35JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Z.A.P. D2#Zijveld, 't
za 27-1015:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3D.E.S. DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 27-1015:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Kleine Sluis DC1Zijveld, 't
za 27-1016:35JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Hercules DB1Zijveld, 't
za 27-1019:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Tornado DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 27-1020:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4H.C.V. '90 DS1Zijveld, 't
za 27-1020:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 28-1009:30Westfriezen D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Zwaag
zo 28-1009:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Commandeur/VVW D1Zijveld, 't
zo 28-1010:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Westfriezen DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 28-1011:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Z.A.P. DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 28-1012:50Tornado DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2De Draai
zo 28-1013:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 28-1014:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 28-1015:45Commandeur/VVW HS2JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Dars, de
zo 28-1015:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Tornado DS3Zijveld, 't
do 01-1117:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Niedorp D2Zijveld, 't
za 03-1109:50Spartanen D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 03-1110:00Kleine Sluis E1#JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Veerburg, de
za 03-1110:55Kleine Sluis E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Veerburg, de
za 03-1111:50Kleine Sluis D1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Veerburg, de
za 03-1111:50KSV F1#JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Waardergolf
za 03-1113:20KSV E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Waardergolf
za 03-1118:30C.S.V. Handbal DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Bloemen, de
za 03-1118:50J.H.C. DC2#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Sport aan Zee 1
za 03-1119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2WPK/Westlandia DS3Zijveld, 't
za 03-1119:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 03-1119:20WPK/Westlandia DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1De Pijl
za 03-1120:30JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1KRAS/Volendam HS5Zijveld, 't
zo 04-1110:45Geel Zwart F3JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Multitreffer, de
zo 04-1111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 04-1111:45Meteoor D1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Weijver, de
zo 04-1111:55J.H.C. E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Sport aan Zee 1
zo 04-1112:20A & O D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Oosterhout
zo 04-1112:45KSV DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Waardergolf
zo 04-1112:50Vrone DB1JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Oostwal, de
zo 04-1113:20Schagen DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Spartahal, de
zo 04-1113:40Foreholte DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2De Tulp
zo 04-1114:45VENECO VELO DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Velohal
wo 07-1120:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Z.A.P. DS1Zijveld, 't
za 10-1109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Con Zelo F1Zijveld, 't
za 10-1109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Westfriesland/SEW F1Zijveld, 't
za 10-1109:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3KSV E2Zijveld, 't
za 10-1109:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3KSV E3Zijveld, 't
za 10-1110:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Hollandia T E1Zijveld, 't
za 10-1111:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Schagen D2Zijveld, 't
za 10-1111:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Sporting Andijk D1#Zijveld, 't
za 10-1114:35Con Zelo DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Zijveld, 't
za 10-1120:45Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Craneveld
zo 11-1110:30Hauwert DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Dres, de
zo 11-1111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 11-1112:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Excelsior '53 DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 11-1113:30H.V. Blokker HS1JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Kreek, de
zo 11-1113:40JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 11-1114:50JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2HV Quintus DB2Zijveld, 't
zo 11-1116:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Leidsche Rijn DA1#Zijveld, 't
zo 11-1117:00Meervogels'60 DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Lelie, de
za 17-1109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Vrone E4Zijveld, 't
za 17-1110:00Con Zelo E1#JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Zijveld, 't
za 17-1111:50JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Tonegido DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 17-1112:00Commandeur/VVW E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Dars, de
za 17-1113:00D.T.S. '48 F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Sluis, de
za 17-1119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Lacom '91 HS1Zijveld, 't
za 17-1119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Kleine Sluis DS2Zijveld, 't
za 17-1120:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1HV Quintus DS1Zijveld, 't
za 17-1120:55OTTO Work Force/VOC DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Elzenhagen
zo 18-1109:00Koedijk F2JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Alkmaar Noord
zo 18-1109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3D.W.O.W. E1Zijveld, 't
zo 18-1110:00Zaanstreek DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Zaanstad Zuid
zo 18-1110:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Jupiter '76 D2#Zijveld, 't
zo 18-1110:05JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Westfriesland/SEW D2Zijveld, 't
zo 18-1110:55D.S.O. E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Slenk, de
zo 18-1111:00KSV D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1De Draai
zo 18-1111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 18-1111:50D.S.O. DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Slenk, de
zo 18-1112:00LHV DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Sportcomplex Buiningpark
zo 18-1112:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1VENECO VELO DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 18-1113:25Verburch DB1JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2J.v.d.Valkhal
zo 18-1113:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3D.W.O.W. DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 18-1114:00Westfriezen D4JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Zwaag
zo 18-1114:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Jupiter '76 D1#Zijveld, 't
za 24-1109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Spartanen F2Zijveld, 't
za 24-1109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Niedorp F1Zijveld, 't
za 24-1110:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Schagen E1Zijveld, 't
za 24-1111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Westfriezen E1Zijveld, 't
za 24-1111:55S.C. Dynamo DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Koggenhal
za 24-1112:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Con Zelo D1#Zijveld, 't
za 24-1116:05Tornado E4#JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Waardergolf
za 24-1119:00SSV/Sporting S DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Mijse, de
za 24-1119:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Craneveld
za 24-1119:00Savosa DB1#JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Aksent
za 24-1119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2S.V. Zeeburg DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 25-1109:00D.W.O.W. D2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Zuiderzee
zo 25-1109:45H.V.S. E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Molentocht
zo 25-1110:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Niedorp DC1#Zijveld, 't
zo 25-1110:40H.V.S. D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Molentocht
zo 25-1111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2KSV DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 25-1111:30Z.A.P. D1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 25-1112:00Aristos (A) HS3JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Aristoshal
zo 25-1112:10Hellas DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Hellashal
zo 25-1112:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3SV De Valken DS2Zijveld, 't
zo 25-1113:00Meervogels'60 DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Lelie, de
zo 25-1113:30Excelsior '53 D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Kloet, de
zo 25-1113:35Petten DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Molentocht
za 01-1209:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E3S.C. Dynamo E2Zijveld, 't
za 01-1209:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Hugo Girls E2Zijveld, 't
za 01-1210:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Jupiter '76 D1#Zijveld, 't
za 01-1210:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Z.A.P. D1Zijveld, 't
za 01-1211:25JuRo Unirek/VZV D2DSS D3#Zijveld, 't
za 01-1212:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Petten DC1Zijveld, 't
za 01-1212:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Tornado DC3Zijveld, 't
za 01-1213:00Westfriesland/SEW E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Dres, de
za 01-1214:55JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Hauwert D2Zijveld, 't
za 01-1219:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Zwaluwen K DS1Zijveld, 't
za 01-1219:00Westfriesland/SEW DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 01-1220:15JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Lotus HS1Zijveld, 't
zo 02-1209:50Geel Zwart F2JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Multitreffer, de
zo 02-1210:15DSS F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Waterakkers, de
zo 02-1211:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1VENECO VELO DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 02-1211:20KRAS/Volendam DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Opperdam
zo 02-1212:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1HV Quintus DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 02-1213:00De Blinkert DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3R.v.d.Geesthal
zo 02-1213:30JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Houten DB1#Zijveld, 't
zo 02-1214:00SV De Valken DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Banne, de
zo 02-1216:35Geel Zwart E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Multitreffer, de
do 06-1218:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Zijveld, 't
za 08-1210:00S.C. Dynamo F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Mijse, de
za 08-1210:45Spartanen D2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 08-1212:25Victoria O DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Stap, de
za 08-1212:45Westfriezen D2JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Zwaag
za 08-1214:30Westfriesland/SEW D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Dres, de
za 08-1214:35Tornado DC3JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Waardergolf
za 08-1214:50Lacom '91 F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Geestmerambacht
za 08-1215:35Lacom '91 E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Geestmerambacht
za 08-1218:00Lacom '91 DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Geestmerambacht
za 08-1219:00KSV DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Waardergolf
za 08-1219:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2KSV DS1Zijveld, 't
za 08-1220:30JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Kleine Sluis HS1Zijveld, 't
zo 09-1209:00J.H.C. E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Sport aan Zee 1
zo 09-1210:00D.S.O. D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Slenk, de
zo 09-1210:50D.S.O. E3JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Slenk, de
zo 09-1211:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Vrone DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 09-1211:45DSS DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Waterakkers, de
zo 09-1213:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Dres, de
zo 09-1214:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Diemen
zo 09-1215:05Vrone DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Oostwal, de
zo 09-1215:55Z.A.P. DC2JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 09-1216:10HV Quintus DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Eekhout Hal
wo 12-1220:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Geel Zwart DS1Zijveld, 't
za 15-1209:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Tonegido F1Zijveld, 't
za 15-1209:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Westfriezen F1Zijveld, 't
za 15-1209:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Hollandia T E2Zijveld, 't
za 15-1209:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Z.A.P. E2#Zijveld, 't
za 15-1210:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Tonegido E1Zijveld, 't
za 15-1211:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E1DSS E1Zijveld, 't
za 15-1212:45JuRo Unirek/VZV D2St. George D1Zijveld, 't
za 15-1213:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Hollandia T D1Zijveld, 't
za 15-1213:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Excelsior '53 D2#Zijveld, 't
za 15-1214:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC3Zijveld, 't
za 15-1215:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Geel Zwart DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 15-1216:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3D.S.O. DC2Zijveld, 't
za 15-1219:30Geonius/V&L DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Glanerbrook
za 15-1220:10Commandeur/VVW DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Dars, de
zo 16-1209:45JuRo Unirek/VZV D1DSS D1#Zijveld, 't
zo 16-1211:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 16-1212:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 16-1213:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Z.A.P. DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 16-1214:50WPK/Westlandia DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2De Pijl
zo 16-1215:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3DSS DS3Zijveld, 't
zo 16-1216:15JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Leidsche Rijn DB1Zijveld, 't
vr 21-1220:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1OTTO Work Force/VOC DS1Zijveld, 't
za 22-1219:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Hugo Girls DS3Zijveld, 't
zo 23-1211:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Hugo Girls E1Zijveld, 't
zo 23-1212:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1HV Quintus DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 23-1213:45JuRo Unirek/VZV D1J.H.C. D1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0109:15JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Z.A.P. F1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0109:15JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Z.A.P. F2#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0109:15JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Kleine Sluis F1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0110:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Tonegido E2#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0110:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Schagen E3Zijveld, 't
za 05-0111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2D.E.S. E1#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0111:55JuRo Unirek/VZV E1De Blinkert E1#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0112:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1S.C. Dynamo E1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0113:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1D.S.O. D1#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0113:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Vrone D1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0113:45JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Schagen D1#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0114:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Niedorp D1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0114:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Commandeur/VVW DC1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0115:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2J.H.C. DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0115:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Commandeur/VVW D3Zijveld, 't
za 05-0116:15JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Geel Zwart DB1#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0117:15Vlug en Lenig DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Glanerbrook
za 05-0117:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Z.A.P. DC2Zijveld, 't
za 05-0117:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Geel Zwart DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 05-0118:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Geel Zwart D1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Tornado DA1Zijveld, 't
za 05-0120:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Spartanen DS5Zijveld, 't
za 05-0120:40Vido HS1JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Vido/Beuk de
zo 06-0111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1DSS DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 06-0112:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 06-0114:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3H.C.V. '90 DS2Zijveld, 't
zo 06-0114:50Green Park Aalsmeer DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Bloemhof
za 12-0109:30Spartanen E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 12-0109:45Tornado F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Waardergolf
za 12-0110:00Commandeur/VVW D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Dars, de
za 12-0112:25Kleine Sluis DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Veerburg, de
za 12-0113:05Tornado DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Waardergolf
za 12-0114:30DSS E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Waterakkers, de
za 12-0116:05Tornado E1#JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Waardergolf
za 12-0117:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Westfriezen D1Zijveld, 't
za 12-0118:00H.C.V. '90 DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Kinheimhal
za 12-0119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Cometas DS1Zijveld, 't
za 12-0119:30WPK/Westlandia DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Sosefhal
za 12-0120:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Foreholte DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 13-0109:45A & O E2#JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Oosterhout
zo 13-0110:00Schagen F2JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Spartahal, de
zo 13-0110:00Schagen F1#JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Spartahal, de
zo 13-0110:40D.E.S. DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Molentocht
zo 13-0111:00Geel Zwart E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Multitreffer, de
zo 13-0111:15Z.A.P. D2#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 13-0112:00JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Commandeur/VVW HS2Zijveld, 't
zo 13-0112:40Green Park Aalsmeer DB1JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Bloemhof
zo 13-0112:45Westfriezen DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Zwaag
zo 13-0113:00Z.A.P. DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
zo 13-0113:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
zo 13-0114:00Tornado DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Waardergolf
zo 13-0114:25Niedorp D2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Niedorphal
zo 13-0114:35H.C.V. '90 E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Kinheimhal
zo 13-0116:20A & O D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Oosterhout
za 19-0109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Lacom '91 F2Zijveld, 't
za 19-0109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1KSV F1#Zijveld, 't
za 19-0109:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Geel Zwart F3Zijveld, 't
za 19-0109:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3J.H.C. E2Zijveld, 't
za 19-0109:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Kleine Sluis E2Zijveld, 't
za 19-0110:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Kleine Sluis E1#Zijveld, 't
za 19-0111:45JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Spartanen D1Zijveld, 't
za 19-0112:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1A & O D1Zijveld, 't
za 19-0112:35JuRo Unirek/VZV E1KSV E1Zijveld, 't
za 19-0113:35JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Schagen DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 19-0113:35JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Meteoor D1Zijveld, 't
za 19-0114:25JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Commandeur/VVW D1Zijveld, 't
za 19-0114:40JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3J.H.C. DC2#Zijveld, 't
za 19-0115:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Kleine Sluis D1Zijveld, 't
za 19-0119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3KSV DS2Zijveld, 't
za 19-0119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4C.S.V. Handbal DS2Zijveld, 't
za 19-0120:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Borhave DS1Zijveld, 't
za 19-0120:45U.S. DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Pijp de
zo 20-0111:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 20-0112:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Z.A.P. DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 20-0113:20KRAS/Volendam HS5JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Opperdam
zo 20-0113:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 20-0115:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Foreholte DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 20-0116:15JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2OTTO Work Force/VOC DB2Zijveld, 't
za 26-0111:15Westfriesland/SEW F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Dres, de
za 26-0111:40Hollandia T E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Harenkarspelhal
za 26-0112:00Con Zelo F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Dorpshuis
za 26-0113:20KSV E3JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Waardergolf
za 26-0113:45Hugo Girls E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Sportcentrum Noorderend
za 26-0115:10KSV E2JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Waardergolf
za 26-0116:35Victoria O E1#JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Stap, de
za 26-0117:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Hauwert DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 26-0117:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Con Zelo DC1#Zijveld, 't
za 26-0119:00Hugo Girls DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Sportcentrum Noorderend
za 26-0119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Tornado DS1Zijveld, 't
za 26-0119:00JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1H.V. Blokker HS1Zijveld, 't
za 26-0120:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 27-0110:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Elzenhagen
zo 27-0111:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Elzenhagen
zo 27-0111:15Excelsior '53 DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Kloet, de
zo 27-0111:40Leidsche Rijn DA1#JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Europahal Vleuten
zo 27-0112:20Hercules DB1JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Boswijk sporthal
zo 27-0112:25Schagen D2JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Spartahal, de
zo 27-0113:10Sporting Andijk D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Klamp. de
zo 27-0113:30J.H.C. D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Sport aan Zee 1
zo 27-0113:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Elzenhagen
za 02-0209:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Koedijk F2Zijveld, 't
za 02-0209:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1D.T.S. '48 F1Zijveld, 't
za 02-0210:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Con Zelo E1#Zijveld, 't
za 02-0211:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1D.S.O. E1Zijveld, 't
za 02-0211:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Commandeur/VVW E1Zijveld, 't
za 02-0212:00Tonegido DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Wieringen, de
za 02-0212:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1KSV D1Zijveld, 't
za 02-0212:50JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Westfriezen D4Zijveld, 't
za 02-0213:05Green Park Aalsmeer DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Bloemhof
za 02-0214:00Westfriesland/SEW D2JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Dres, de
za 02-0219:00Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Trefkoele de
za 02-0219:00Kleine Sluis DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4Veerburg, de
zo 03-0209:50D.W.O.W. DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Zuiderzee
zo 03-0210:30Jupiter '76 D2#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3De Trije
zo 03-0211:00Vrone E4JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Oostwal, de
zo 03-0211:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2D.S.O. DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 03-0211:15Jupiter '76 D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3De Trije
zo 03-0212:00D.W.O.W. E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Zuiderzee
zo 03-0212:00Gemini (Z) DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Oosterpoort
zo 03-0212:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1VENECO VELO DA1Zijveld, 't
zo 03-0213:45JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Vrone DB1Zijveld, 't
zo 03-0213:50WPK/Westlandia DS3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2De Pijl
zo 03-0214:15Lacom '91 HS1JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Geestmerambacht
zo 03-0215:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Zaanstreek DS2Zijveld, 't
zo 03-0216:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2LHV DA1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0211:00Westfriezen E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E1Zwaag
za 09-0214:00Spartanen F2JuRo Unirek/VZV F2Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
za 09-0217:55KSV DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2Waardergolf
za 09-0219:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Meervogels'60 DS1Zijveld, 't
za 09-0219:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4SSV/Sporting S DS2Zijveld, 't
za 09-0220:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Amerhal
za 09-0220:30JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1Aristos (A) HS3Zijveld, 't
za 09-0220:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0209:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E3H.V.S. E1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0209:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E3Tornado E4#Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0210:00Niedorp F1JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Niedorphal
zo 10-0210:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Excelsior '53 D1#Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0211:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0211:40Schagen E1JuRo Unirek/VZV E2Spartahal, de
zo 10-0211:45Koedijk D1JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Alkmaar Noord
zo 10-0212:00SV De Valken DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3Banne, de
zo 10-0212:00Con Zelo D1#JuRo Unirek/VZV D1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0212:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3Z.A.P. D1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0212:35JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3D.W.O.W. D2Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0212:35JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3H.V.S. D1#Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0213:20JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3S.C. Dynamo DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0213:25JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3Petten DC1Zijveld, 't
zo 10-0213:55HV Quintus DB2JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Eekhout Hal
zo 10-0214:15Niedorp DC1#JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2Niedorphal
za 16-0217:30JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2Verburch DB1Zijveld, 't
za 16-0219:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2OTTO Work Force/VOC DS3Zijveld, 't
za 16-0220:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1Zijveld, 't
zo 17-0213:35VENECO VELO DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Velohal
za 23-0219:00HV Quintus DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Eekhout Hal
zo 24-0214:00PCA/Kwiek DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
za 02-0310:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1DSS F1Zijveld, 't
DatumThuis
TijdUit
za 08-09JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
10:00Schagen DC2
za 08-09Schagen E1
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 08-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
11:00Niedorp DC1#
za 08-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00Tornado DC1#
za 08-09JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
12:00KSV E1
za 08-09Tornado E3
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 08-09JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
14:30H.C.V. '90 E2
zo 09-09Geel Zwart F1#
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
zo 09-09Geel Zwart F3
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
zo 09-09Tonegido E1
15:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
zo 09-09SV De Valken D1#
15:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 09-09JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
16:00J.H.C. E1
za 15-09JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
10:00J.H.C. F1
za 15-09J.H.C. E1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 15-09JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
11:00Z.A.P. F1
za 15-09JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
11:00Hauwert D1#
za 15-09S.C. Dynamo E2
11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 15-09JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
12:00Lacom '91 D1
za 15-09JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
13:00Vrone D1
za 15-09Lacom '91 DC1
17:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
za 15-09OTTO Work Force/VOC DS1
19:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
zo 16-09Schagen E1
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
zo 16-09Geel Zwart DC1#
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
zo 16-09Z.A.P. DC1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
za 22-09JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
11:00Tonegido E1
za 22-09JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
12:00Westfriesland/SEW E1
za 22-09JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
12:00Z.A.P. E2#
za 22-09Spartanen D1
12:55JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
za 22-09JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
13:00J.H.C. DC2#
za 22-09Kleine Sluis F1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 22-09Westfriezen D1
13:15JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
za 22-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
14:00SV De Valken DC1
za 22-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45Geonius/V&L DS1
zo 23-09Schagen F2
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
zo 23-09Schagen D2
11:40JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
wo 26-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
19:00Vrone DC1
za 29-09JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
10:00A & O D2#
za 29-09JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
10:00Geel Zwart F2
za 29-09JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
11:00Meteoor D1
za 29-09JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
11:00Con Zelo F1
za 29-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
12:00D.S.O. DC1
za 29-09JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
12:00D.S.O. DC2
za 29-09Tornado E3
13:40JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 29-09Hugo Girls E1
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 29-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
20:00Green Park Aalsmeer DS2
za 02-03JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
10:00Geel Zwart F2
za 02-03Z.A.P. D1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
za 02-03Tornado DC3
10:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 02-03JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
11:00Geel Zwart E1
za 02-03JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
12:00Westfriesland/SEW E1
za 02-03DSS D3#
12:50JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
za 02-03Hugo Girls E2
13:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 02-03Tornado E3
15:10JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 02-03Zwaluwen K DS1
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
zo 03-03Hauwert D2
09:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 03-03Petten DC1
10:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
zo 03-03Jupiter '76 D1#
10:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 03-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
11:00SV De Valken DC1
zo 03-03S.C. Dynamo E2
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 03-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
12:00De Blinkert DS1
zo 03-03VENECO VELO DC1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
zo 03-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
13:15KRAS/Volendam DA1
zo 03-03Lotus HS1
15:45JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Lacom '91 F1
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:00S.C. Dynamo F1
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
09:50J.H.C. E1
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
10:45D.S.O. E3
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
11:45Westfriezen D2
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
12:30Westfriesland/SEW D1
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
13:20Lacom '91 DC1
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
13:30Z.A.P. DC2
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
14:20Victoria O DC1#
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
14:30Tornado DC3
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
17:15Spartanen D2
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
17:15D.S.O. D1#
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
18:00Lacom '91 E1
za 09-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
19:00KSV DS3
za 09-03Kleine Sluis HS1
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
za 09-03S.V. Zeeburg DS1
19:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
zo 10-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00HV Quintus DC1
zo 10-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15Hellas DB1
zo 10-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
13:30Vrone DS3
zo 10-03Vrone DA1
14:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 10-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
15:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1
zo 10-03JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
16:15Savosa DB1#
za 16-03Westfriezen F1
09:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
za 16-03Tonegido F1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 16-03Tonegido E1
11:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 16-03Hollandia T E2
13:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 16-03Hollandia T D1
16:05JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
za 16-03Westfriesland/SEW DC3
16:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
za 16-03Westfriesland/SEW DC1
17:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
za 16-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS3
zo 17-03St. George D1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
zo 17-03DSS D1#
10:50JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 17-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
11:00WPK/Westlandia DA1
zo 17-03Z.A.P. E2#
11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 17-03DSS E1
11:40JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
zo 17-03HV Quintus DA1
11:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
zo 17-03Excelsior '53 D2#
12:25JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 17-03D.S.O. DC2
12:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
zo 17-03HV Quintus DB1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 17-03Houten DB1#
14:15JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 17-03DSS DS3
14:50JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 17-03Geel Zwart DC1#
15:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 23-03Kleine Sluis F1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 23-03Tonegido E2#
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 23-03Z.A.P. F2#
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 23-03Z.A.P. F1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
za 23-03S.C. Dynamo E1
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 23-03Vrone D1
11:35JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
za 23-03Commandeur/VVW D3
11:55JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
za 23-03J.H.C. DC1#
17:50JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
za 23-03JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
19:00Vido HS1
za 23-03KSV DS1
20:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
za 23-03Spartanen DS5
20:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
zo 24-03D.E.S. E1#
09:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
zo 24-03Commandeur/VVW DC1
09:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
zo 24-03De Blinkert E1#
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
zo 24-03Schagen E3
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 24-03JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2
zo 24-03Niedorp D1
11:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
zo 24-03DSS DC1
11:55JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
zo 24-03D.S.O. D1#
11:55JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 24-03JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15DSS DB1
zo 24-03Schagen D1#
13:35JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
zo 24-03Geel Zwart DC1#
14:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
zo 24-03Tornado DA1
14:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 24-03Z.A.P. DC2
15:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
zo 24-03H.C.V. '90 DS2
15:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 24-03Geel Zwart D1
16:10JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
za 06-04JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00Commandeur/VVW DS2
za 06-04S.V. Zeeburg DB1
19:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 07-04JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
12:30S.V. Zeeburg DA1
zo 07-04Leidsche Rijn DB1
13:15JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 14-04Z.A.P. DA1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
zo 30-09DSS D1#
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 30-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00Schagen DC1#
zo 30-09Geel Zwart DB1#
11:00JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 30-09Schagen E2#
11:35JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
zo 30-09Westfriesland/SEW DB1
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 30-09JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
14:00Vlug en Lenig DA1
za 06-10Hollandia T F1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
za 06-10Commandeur/VVW D2
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
za 06-10Hollandia T E1
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 06-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
12:00C.S.V. Handbal E2
za 06-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
12:00KSV E1
za 06-10JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
13:00Geel Zwart D1
za 06-10Westfriesland/SEW DC3
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
za 06-10Westfriesland/SEW DC2
15:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
za 06-10Cometas DS1
19:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
za 06-10Foreholte DS1
20:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
zo 07-10JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
11:00Green Park Aalsmeer DB1
zo 07-10D.W.O.W. F1
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
zo 07-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15WPK/Westlandia DB1
wo 10-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
20:00Westfriesland/SEW DS3
za 13-10JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
10:00Z.A.P. F2
za 13-10JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
11:00Niedorp F1
za 13-10JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
11:00Victoria O D1#
za 13-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
12:00Con Zelo E1#
za 13-10JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
13:00KSV D2
za 13-10Westfriesland/SEW D1
15:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
za 13-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
20:00U.S. DS1
zo 14-10H.C.V. '90 E2
09:50JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 14-10Geel Zwart E2
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
zo 14-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
11:00KRAS/Volendam DC1
zo 14-10OTTO Work Force/VOC DB2
11:00JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 14-10Z.A.P. DB1
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 14-10JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
12:00Petten DC1
zo 14-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
13:00J.H.C. DC1#
zo 14-10Borhave DS1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
za 20-10KRAS/Volendam D2
09:55JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
za 20-10Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1
19:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Tornado F1
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:00Schagen F1#
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Schagen F2
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45A & O E2#
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45Geel Zwart E2
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
10:45DSS E2
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
10:45Tornado E1#
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:40H.C.V. '90 E1
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:45Spartanen E1
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
13:35Z.A.P. D2#
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
15:30D.E.S. DC1#
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
15:30Kleine Sluis DC1
za 27-10JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
16:35Hercules DB1
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
19:00Tornado DC1#
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
20:15H.C.V. '90 DS1
za 27-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DS1
zo 28-10Westfriezen D1
09:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 28-10JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
09:30Commandeur/VVW D1
zo 28-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
10:30Westfriezen DA1
zo 28-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:45Z.A.P. DC1
zo 28-10Tornado DS1
12:50JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
zo 28-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
13:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1
zo 28-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
14:30OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1
zo 28-10Commandeur/VVW HS2
15:45JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
zo 28-10JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
15:45Tornado DS3
do 01-11JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
17:00Niedorp D2
za 03-11Spartanen D1
09:50JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
za 03-11Kleine Sluis E1#
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 03-11Kleine Sluis E2
10:55JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 03-11Kleine Sluis D1
11:50JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
za 03-11KSV F1#
11:50JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
za 03-11KSV E1
13:20JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 03-11C.S.V. Handbal DS2
18:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
za 03-11J.H.C. DC2#
18:50JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 03-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00WPK/Westlandia DS3
za 03-11Westfriesland/SEW DS1
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
za 03-11WPK/Westlandia DC1
19:20JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
za 03-11JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
20:30KRAS/Volendam HS5
zo 04-11Geel Zwart F3
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
zo 04-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
11:00Gemini (Z) DB1
zo 04-11Meteoor D1
11:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 04-11J.H.C. E2
11:55JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 04-11A & O D1
12:20JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 04-11KSV DS2
12:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 04-11Vrone DB1
12:50JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 04-11Schagen DC1#
13:20JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
zo 04-11Foreholte DA1
13:40JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 04-11VENECO VELO DA1
14:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
wo 07-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
20:00Z.A.P. DS1
za 10-11JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Con Zelo F1
za 10-11JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:00Westfriesland/SEW F1
za 10-11JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45KSV E2
za 10-11JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45KSV E3
za 10-11JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
10:45Hollandia T E1
za 10-11JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
11:45Schagen D2
za 10-11JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
11:45Sporting Andijk D1#
za 10-11Con Zelo DC1#
14:35JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 10-11Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1
20:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
zo 11-11Hauwert DC1#
10:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
zo 11-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1
zo 11-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
12:00Excelsior '53 DS1
zo 11-11H.V. Blokker HS1
13:30JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
zo 11-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
13:40HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1
zo 11-11JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
14:50HV Quintus DB2
zo 11-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
16:00Leidsche Rijn DA1#
zo 11-11Meervogels'60 DS1
17:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
za 17-11JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:00Vrone E4
za 17-11Con Zelo E1#
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 17-11JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
11:50Tonegido DC1#
za 17-11Commandeur/VVW E1
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 17-11D.T.S. '48 F1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
za 17-11JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
19:00Lacom '91 HS1
za 17-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
19:00Kleine Sluis DS2
za 17-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45HV Quintus DS1
za 17-11OTTO Work Force/VOC DS3
20:55JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
zo 18-11Koedijk F2
09:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
zo 18-11JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:00D.W.O.W. E1
zo 18-11Zaanstreek DS2
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 18-11JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
10:00Jupiter '76 D2#
zo 18-11JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
10:05Westfriesland/SEW D2
zo 18-11D.S.O. E1
10:55JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
zo 18-11KSV D1
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 18-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00Green Park Aalsmeer DC1
zo 18-11D.S.O. DC1
11:50JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
zo 18-11LHV DA1
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 18-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15VENECO VELO DB1
zo 18-11Verburch DB1
13:25JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 18-11JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
13:30D.W.O.W. DC1
zo 18-11Westfriezen D4
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 18-11JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
14:30Jupiter '76 D1#
za 24-11JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Spartanen F2
za 24-11JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:00Niedorp F1
za 24-11JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
10:00Schagen E1
za 24-11JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:00Westfriezen E1
za 24-11S.C. Dynamo DC1
11:55JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 24-11JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
12:00Con Zelo D1#
za 24-11Tornado E4#
16:05JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 24-11SSV/Sporting S DS2
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
za 24-11Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
za 24-11Savosa DB1#
19:00JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
za 24-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00S.V. Zeeburg DS1
zo 25-11D.W.O.W. D2
09:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 25-11H.V.S. E1
09:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 25-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
10:00Niedorp DC1#
zo 25-11H.V.S. D1#
10:40JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 25-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
11:00KSV DA1
zo 25-11Z.A.P. D1
11:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 25-11Aristos (A) HS3
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
zo 25-11Hellas DB1
12:10JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 25-11JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
12:30SV De Valken DS2
zo 25-11Meervogels'60 DC1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
zo 25-11Excelsior '53 D1#
13:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
zo 25-11Petten DC1
13:35JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:30S.C. Dynamo E2
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:30Hugo Girls E2
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
10:30Jupiter '76 D1#
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
10:30Z.A.P. D1
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
11:25DSS D3#
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
12:15Petten DC1
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
12:15Tornado DC3
za 01-12Westfriesland/SEW E1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
14:55Hauwert D2
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
19:00Zwaluwen K DS1
za 01-12Westfriesland/SEW DS3
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
za 01-12JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
20:15Lotus HS1
zo 02-12Geel Zwart F2
09:50JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
zo 02-12DSS F1
10:15JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
zo 02-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00VENECO VELO DC1
zo 02-12KRAS/Volendam DA1
11:20JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 02-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15HV Quintus DB1
zo 02-12De Blinkert DS1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 02-12JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
13:30Houten DB1#
zo 02-12SV De Valken DC1
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
zo 02-12Geel Zwart E1
16:35JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
do 06-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
18:45Westfriesland/SEW DA1
za 08-12S.C. Dynamo F1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
za 08-12Spartanen D2
10:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
za 08-12Victoria O DC1#
12:25JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
za 08-12Westfriezen D2
12:45JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
za 08-12Westfriesland/SEW D1
14:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
za 08-12Tornado DC3
14:35JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 08-12Lacom '91 F1
14:50JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 08-12Lacom '91 E1
15:35JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 08-12Lacom '91 DC1
18:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 08-12KSV DS3
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
za 08-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00KSV DS1
za 08-12JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
20:30Kleine Sluis HS1
zo 09-12J.H.C. E1
09:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
zo 09-12D.S.O. D1#
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 09-12D.S.O. E3
10:50JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 09-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
11:00Vrone DA1
zo 09-12DSS DB1
11:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 09-12Westfriesland/SEW DB2
13:00JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 09-12S.V. Zeeburg DA1
14:20JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
zo 09-12Vrone DS3
15:05JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 09-12Z.A.P. DC2
15:55JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
zo 09-12HV Quintus DC1
16:10JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
wo 12-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
20:00Geel Zwart DS1
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Tonegido F1
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:00Westfriezen F1
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45Hollandia T E2
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45Z.A.P. E2#
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
10:45Tonegido E1
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:45DSS E1
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
12:45St. George D1
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
13:30Hollandia T D1
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
13:30Excelsior '53 D2#
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
14:15Westfriesland/SEW DC3
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
15:15Geel Zwart DC1#
za 15-12JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
16:00D.S.O. DC2
za 15-12Geonius/V&L DS1
19:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
za 15-12Commandeur/VVW DS2
20:10JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
zo 16-12JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
09:45DSS D1#
zo 16-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00Westfriesland/SEW DC1
zo 16-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15S.V. Zeeburg DB1
zo 16-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
13:45Z.A.P. DA1
zo 16-12WPK/Westlandia DA1
14:50JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 16-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
15:00DSS DS3
zo 16-12JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
16:15Leidsche Rijn DB1
vr 21-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DS1
za 22-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
19:00Hugo Girls DS3
zo 23-12JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:00Hugo Girls E1
zo 23-12JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
12:30HV Quintus DA1
zo 23-12JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
13:45J.H.C. D1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:15Z.A.P. F1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:15Z.A.P. F2#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:15Kleine Sluis F1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
10:00Tonegido E2#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
10:00Schagen E3
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
11:00D.E.S. E1#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:55De Blinkert E1#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
12:00S.C. Dynamo E1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
13:00D.S.O. D1#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
13:00Vrone D1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
13:45Schagen D1#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
14:00Niedorp D1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
14:30Commandeur/VVW DC1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
15:00J.H.C. DC1#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
15:30Commandeur/VVW D3
za 05-01JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
16:15Geel Zwart DB1#
za 05-01Vlug en Lenig DA1
17:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
17:15Z.A.P. DC2
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
17:15Geel Zwart DC1#
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
18:15Geel Zwart D1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
19:00Tornado DA1
za 05-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
20:15Spartanen DS5
za 05-01Vido HS1
20:40JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
zo 06-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00DSS DC1
zo 06-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15Westfriesland/SEW DB1
zo 06-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
14:00H.C.V. '90 DS2
zo 06-01Green Park Aalsmeer DS2
14:50JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
za 12-01Spartanen E1
09:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 12-01Tornado F1
09:45JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 12-01Commandeur/VVW D1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
za 12-01Kleine Sluis DC1
12:25JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 12-01Tornado DC1#
13:05JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
za 12-01DSS E2
14:30JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 12-01Tornado E1#
16:05JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 12-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
17:00Westfriezen D1
za 12-01H.C.V. '90 DS1
18:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
za 12-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00Cometas DS1
za 12-01WPK/Westlandia DB1
19:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
za 12-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45Foreholte DS1
zo 13-01A & O E2#
09:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 13-01Schagen F2
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
zo 13-01Schagen F1#
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
zo 13-01D.E.S. DC1#
10:40JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
zo 13-01Geel Zwart E2
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 13-01Z.A.P. D2#
11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 13-01JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
12:00Commandeur/VVW HS2
zo 13-01Green Park Aalsmeer DB1
12:40JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 13-01Westfriezen DA1
12:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 13-01Z.A.P. DC1
13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
zo 13-01Westfriesland/SEW DA1
13:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
zo 13-01Tornado DS3
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 13-01Niedorp D2
14:25JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 13-01H.C.V. '90 E1
14:35JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
zo 13-01A & O D1
16:20JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Lacom '91 F2
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:00KSV F1#
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Geel Zwart F3
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45J.H.C. E2
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:45Kleine Sluis E2
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
10:45Kleine Sluis E1#
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
11:45Spartanen D1
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
12:30A & O D1
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
12:35KSV E1
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
13:35Schagen DC1#
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
13:35Meteoor D1
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
14:25Commandeur/VVW D1
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
14:40J.H.C. DC2#
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
15:45Kleine Sluis D1
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
19:00KSV DS2
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
19:00C.S.V. Handbal DS2
za 19-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45Borhave DS1
za 19-01U.S. DS1
20:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
zo 20-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:00WPK/Westlandia DC1
zo 20-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
12:15Z.A.P. DB1
zo 20-01KRAS/Volendam HS5
13:20JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
zo 20-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
13:45PCA/Kwiek DA1
zo 20-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
15:00Foreholte DA1
zo 20-01JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
16:15OTTO Work Force/VOC DB2
za 26-01Westfriesland/SEW F1
11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
za 26-01Hollandia T E1
11:40JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 26-01Con Zelo F1
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 26-01KSV E3
13:20JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 26-01Hugo Girls E1
13:45JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 26-01KSV E2
15:10JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
za 26-01Victoria O E1#
16:35JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
za 26-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
17:30Hauwert DC1#
za 26-01JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
17:45Con Zelo DC1#
za 26-01Hugo Girls DS3
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
za 26-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00Tornado DS1
za 26-01JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
19:00H.V. Blokker HS1
za 26-01JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1
zo 27-01OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1
10:05JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
zo 27-01OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1
11:05JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 27-01Excelsior '53 DS1
11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 27-01Leidsche Rijn DA1#
11:40JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
zo 27-01Hercules DB1
12:20JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 27-01Schagen D2
12:25JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 27-01Sporting Andijk D1#
13:10JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 27-01J.H.C. D1
13:30JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 27-01OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1
13:35JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
za 02-02JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
09:00Koedijk F2
za 02-02JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
09:00D.T.S. '48 F1
za 02-02JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
10:00Con Zelo E1#
za 02-02JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:00D.S.O. E1
za 02-02JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
11:00Commandeur/VVW E1
za 02-02Tonegido DC1#
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
za 02-02JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
12:00KSV D1
za 02-02JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
12:50Westfriezen D4
za 02-02Green Park Aalsmeer DC1
13:05JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
za 02-02Westfriesland/SEW D2
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
za 02-02Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DS1
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
za 02-02Kleine Sluis DS2
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
zo 03-02D.W.O.W. DC1
09:50JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
zo 03-02Jupiter '76 D2#
10:30JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 03-02Vrone E4
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 03-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
11:00D.S.O. DC1
zo 03-02Jupiter '76 D1#
11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 03-02D.W.O.W. E1
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
zo 03-02Gemini (Z) DB1
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
zo 03-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
12:30VENECO VELO DA1
zo 03-02JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
13:45Vrone DB1
zo 03-02WPK/Westlandia DS3
13:50JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
zo 03-02Lacom '91 HS1
14:15JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
zo 03-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
15:00Zaanstreek DS2
zo 03-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
16:15LHV DA1
za 09-02Westfriezen E1
11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV E1
za 09-02Spartanen F2
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F2
za 09-02KSV DA1
17:55JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2
za 09-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00Meervogels'60 DS1
za 09-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4
19:00SSV/Sporting S DS2
za 09-02HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1
20:20JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
za 09-02JuRo Unirek/VZV HS1
20:30Aristos (A) HS3
za 09-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45Westfriesland/SEW DS1
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:30H.V.S. E1
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV E3
09:30Tornado E4#
zo 10-02Niedorp F1
10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
10:30Excelsior '53 D1#
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
11:30Meervogels'60 DC1
zo 10-02Schagen E1
11:40JuRo Unirek/VZV E2
zo 10-02Koedijk D1
11:45JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
zo 10-02SV De Valken DS2
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
zo 10-02Con Zelo D1#
12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
12:30Z.A.P. D1
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
12:35D.W.O.W. D2
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo D3
12:35H.V.S. D1#
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
13:20S.C. Dynamo DC1
zo 10-02JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3
13:25Petten DC1
zo 10-02HV Quintus DB2
13:55JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
zo 10-02Niedorp DC1#
14:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
za 16-02JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2
17:30Verburch DB1
za 16-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DS3
za 16-02JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
20:45Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1
zo 17-02VENECO VELO DB1
13:35JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1
za 23-02HV Quintus DS1
19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1
zo 24-02PCA/Kwiek DA1
14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
za 02-03JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
10:00DSS F1